Welcome to Registration Department   Click to listen highlighted text! Welcome to Registration Department

Details of Mobile Numbers

Details of Mobile Numbers of all Offices under Registration Department
Sr. No. Name of the Officer and Office Mobile Numbers  
1 State Registrar-cum-Head of Notary Services 9405864-408  
2 District Registrar (North) 9405864674  
3 District Registrar (South) 9405864676  
4 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Salcete 6405864458  
5 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Bardez 9405864329  
6 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Tiswadi 9405864319  
7 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Perriem 9405864359  
8 Civil Registrar-cum-Sxib Registrar, Bicholim 9405864381  
9 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Sattari 9405864393  
10 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Mormugao 9405864461  
11 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Quepem 9405864624  
12 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Sanguem 9405804587  
13 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Canacona 9405864597  
14 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Ponda 9405864626  
15 Civil Registrar-cum-Sub Registrar, Dharbandora 9405864616  
Page Reader Press Enter to Read Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Pause or Restart Reading Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Stop Reading Page Content Out Loud Screen Reader Support
Click to listen highlighted text!